Open Facebook Tab
907.696.0051 Contact Us

Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 1 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 1 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 1 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Nov 1 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 1 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 1 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 1 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Nov 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Mite Develop 6:00 pm
Mite Develop
Nov 1 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 1 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
2
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 2 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 2 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 2 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
1/2 Field Open Turf 11:00 am
1/2 Field Open Turf
Nov 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 2 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:00 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 2 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:45 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 2 @ 11:45 am – 12:15 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 2 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Open Turf 12:30 pm
Open Turf
Nov 2 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 2 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 2 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 2 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 2 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 2 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
MHA 7:00 pm
MHA
Nov 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 2 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
3
MHA 8:00 am
MHA
Nov 3 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
CYSA 9:00 am
CYSA
Nov 3 @ 9:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
LTPH 9:15 am
LTPH
Nov 3 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:00 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 3 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:30 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 3 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Youth Learn to Skate 11:15 am
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 3 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 3 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Nov 3 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Nov 3 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 3 @ 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CERYR 6:00 pm
CERYR
Nov 3 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
MHA 7:15 pm
MHA
Nov 3 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
MHA 8:30 pm
MHA
Nov 3 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
4
MHA 8:00 am
MHA
Nov 4 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 am
 
MHA 9:15 am
MHA
Nov 4 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
MHA 10:30 am
MHA
Nov 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 4 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Nov 4 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Nov 4 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 1/2 TURF 4:00 pm
CSC 1/2 TURF
Nov 4 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 4 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
Arsenal Baseball 6:00 pm
Arsenal Baseball
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:00 pm
MHA
Nov 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 4 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 4 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Nov 4 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 4 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
5
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 5 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 5 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 5 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 5 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Nov 5 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 5 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 5 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 5 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 5 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 5 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 5 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 5 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 5 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Public Skate 6:15 pm
Public Skate
Nov 5 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Challenge AK 8:00 pm
Challenge AK
Nov 5 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 5 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
6
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 6 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 6 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 6 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Nov 6 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 6 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 6 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 6 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Oilers 14AA 5:45 pm
Oilers 14AA
Nov 6 @ 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Nov 6 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 6 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
CHS vs Service 7:15 pm
CHS vs Service
Nov 6 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
WHL 9:30 pm
WHL
Nov 6 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
7
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 7 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 7 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 7 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 7 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 7 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Nov 7 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 7 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 7 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 7 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 7 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 7 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 7 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Nov 7 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:30 pm
MHA
Nov 7 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 7 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 7 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Nov 7 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
8
Army Hockey 6:00 am
Army Hockey
Nov 8 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 8 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 8 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 8 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 8 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Nov 8 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 8 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 8 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Nov 8 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 8 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Nov 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Mite Develop 6:00 pm
Mite Develop
Nov 8 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 8 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
MHA 7:15 pm
MHA
Nov 8 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
MHA 8:30 pm
MHA
Nov 8 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
TNG 9:45 pm
TNG
Nov 8 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
9
ERHS 5:45 am
ERHS
Nov 9 @ 5:45 am – 6:45 am
 
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 9 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 9 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 9 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
1/2 Field Open Turf 11:00 am
1/2 Field Open Turf
Nov 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 9 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:00 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 9 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:45 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 9 @ 11:45 am – 12:15 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 9 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Open Turf 12:30 pm
Open Turf
Nov 9 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 9 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 9 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 9 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 9 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 9 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 9 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
MHA 7:00 pm
MHA
Nov 9 @ 7:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 9 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Hiett 8:15 pm
Hiett
Nov 9 @ 8:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
10
CYSA 9:00 am
CYSA
Nov 10 @ 9:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
LTPH 9:15 am
LTPH
Nov 10 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:00 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 10 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:30 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 10 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Youth Learn to Skate 11:15 am
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 10 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Nov 10 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Nov 10 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA-Hockey for Free 4:30 pm
MHA-Hockey for Free
Nov 10 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 10 @ 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CERYR 6:00 pm
CERYR
Nov 10 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
Eagle River HS vs Service 7:15 pm
Eagle River HS vs Service
Nov 10 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
11
MHA 9:15 am
MHA
Nov 11 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
MHA 10:30 am
MHA
Nov 11 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 11 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Nov 11 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Nov 11 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 1/2 TURF 4:00 pm
CSC 1/2 TURF
Nov 11 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 11 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
MHA 6:00 pm
MHA
Nov 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 11 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 11 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Nov 11 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 11 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
12
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 12 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 12 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 12 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 12 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 12 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Nov 12 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 12 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 12 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 12 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 12 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 12 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 12 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 12 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 12 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
Public Skate 6:15 pm
Public Skate
Nov 12 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Challenge AK 8:00 pm
Challenge AK
Nov 12 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 12 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
13
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 13 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 13 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 13 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 13 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Nov 13 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 13 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 13 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Nov 13 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 13 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Nov 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Squirt Develop 6:00 pm
Squirt Develop
Nov 13 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 13 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
MHA 7:15 pm
MHA
Nov 13 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
MHA 8:30 pm
MHA
Nov 13 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
WHL 9:45 pm
WHL
Nov 13 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
14
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 14 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 14 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 14 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 14 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Nov 14 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 14 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 14 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 14 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 14 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 14 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 14 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Nov 14 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 6:30 pm
MHA
Nov 14 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 14 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 14 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Nov 14 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
15
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 15 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 15 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Nov 15 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 15 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 15 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 15 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 15 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 6:00 pm
CSC
Nov 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Mite Develop 6:00 pm
Mite Develop
Nov 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CYSA 7:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 15 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
MHA 7:15 pm
MHA
Nov 15 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
MHA 8:30 pm
MHA
Nov 15 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
TNG 9:45 pm
TNG
Nov 15 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
16
Army Hockey 6:00 am
Army Hockey
Nov 16 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 16 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 16 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
1/2 Field Open Turf 11:00 am
1/2 Field Open Turf
Nov 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 16 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:00 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 16 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:45 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 16 @ 11:45 am – 12:15 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 16 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Open Turf 12:30 pm
Open Turf
Nov 16 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 16 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 16 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CHS 4:30 pm
CHS
Nov 16 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 16 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
CYSA 6:00 pm
CYSA
Nov 16 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
 
MHA 6:15 pm
MHA
Nov 16 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
 
MHA 7:45 pm
MHA
Nov 16 @ 7:45 pm – 9:00 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 16 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
HIETT 9:15 pm
HIETT
Nov 16 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
17
CHS SOFTBALL 7:30 am
CHS SOFTBALL
Nov 17 @ 7:30 am – 9:00 am
 
CYSA 9:00 am
CYSA
Nov 17 @ 9:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
LTPH 9:15 am
LTPH
Nov 17 @ 9:15 am – 10:00 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:00 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 17 @ 10:00 am – 10:30 am
 
Tots Learn to Skate 10:30 am
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 17 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
 
Youth Learn to Skate 11:15 am
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 17 @ 11:15 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Nov 17 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Nov 17 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 17 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 17 @ 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
 
MHA 7:15 pm
MHA
Nov 17 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
NEON SKATE-High School Only 8:30 pm
NEON SKATE-High School Only
Nov 17 @ 8:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
18
MHA 9:15 am
MHA
Nov 18 @ 9:15 am – 10:15 am
 
MHA 10:30 am
MHA
Nov 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:45 am
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 18 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
$4.00 per session $3.00 military $2.00 seniors
MHA 2:00 pm
MHA
Nov 18 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
MHA 3:15 pm
MHA
Nov 18 @ 3:15 pm – 4:15 pm
 
CSC 1/2 TURF 4:00 pm
CSC 1/2 TURF
Nov 18 @ 4:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 18 @ 4:30 pm – 5:45 pm
 
MHA 6:00 pm
MHA
Nov 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 18 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 18 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Nov 18 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 18 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
19
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 19 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 19 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 19 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 19 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 19 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 19 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
ERHS 4:30 pm
ERHS
Nov 19 @ 4:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Public Skate 6:15 pm
Public Skate
Nov 19 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Challenge AK 8:00 pm
Challenge AK
Nov 19 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 19 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
20
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 20 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 20 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 20 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 20 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 20 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 20 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 20 @ 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CHS vs Bartlett 7:15 pm
CHS vs Bartlett
Nov 20 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
WHL 9:30 pm
WHL
Nov 20 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
21
No Open Turf Today
FT RICH 8:00 am
FT RICH
Nov 21 @ 8:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 21 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 21 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 21 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 21 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Private Rental 1:00 pm
Private Rental
Nov 21 @ 1:00 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 21 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
MHA 6:15 pm
MHA
Nov 21 @ 6:15 pm – 7:30 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 21 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Nov 21 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
23
Army Hockey 6:00 am
Army Hockey
Nov 23 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Left Over Turkey Tournament 8:00 am
Left Over Turkey Tournament
Nov 23 @ 8:00 am – 9:00 pm
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 23 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 23 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 23 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
HIETT 10:00 pm
HIETT
Nov 23 @ 10:00 pm – 11:00 pm
 
25
Left Over Turkey Tournament 8:00 am
Left Over Turkey Tournament
Nov 25 @ 8:00 am – 6:00 pm
 
Private Rental 2:00 pm
Private Rental
Nov 25 @ 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
ERHL 7:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 25 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 25 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 8:30 pm
ERHL
Nov 25 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
ERHL 9:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 25 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
26
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 26 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 26 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 26 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 26 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Nov 26 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 26 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 26 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 26 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 26 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 26 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 26 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 26 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
Public Skate 6:15 pm
Public Skate
Nov 26 @ 6:15 pm – 7:45 pm
 
Challenge AK 8:00 pm
Challenge AK
Nov 26 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
ERHL 9:15 pm
ERHL
Nov 26 @ 9:15 pm – 10:15 pm
 
27
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 27 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 27 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 27 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Nov 27 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 27 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 27 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 27 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 27 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
JV Colony vs JV Dimond 5:45 pm
JV Colony vs JV Dimond
Nov 27 @ 5:45 pm – 7:00 pm
 
CHS vs Colony 7:15 pm
CHS vs Colony
Nov 27 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
 
WHL 9:30 pm
WHL
Nov 27 @ 9:30 pm – 10:30 pm
 
28
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 28 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 28 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 28 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 28 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 28 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Tot Learn to Skate 12:15 pm
Tot Learn to Skate
Nov 28 @ 12:15 pm – 12:45 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 12:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 28 @ 12:45 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 28 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
ERHS 2:45 pm
ERHS
Nov 28 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 28 @ 4:45 pm – 5:15 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 4:45 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 28 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 28 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Tots Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Tots Learn to Skate
Nov 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Youth Learn to Skate 5:30 pm
Youth Learn to Skate
Nov 28 @ 5:30 pm – 6:15 pm
 
MHA 6:30 pm
MHA
Nov 28 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
ERHL 7:45 pm
ERHL
Nov 28 @ 7:45 pm – 8:45 pm
 
ERHL 9:00 pm
ERHL
Nov 28 @ 9:00 pm – 10:00 pm
 
29
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 29 @ 9:00 am – 4:00 pm
 
Public Skate 10:30 am
Public Skate
Nov 29 @ 10:30 am – 12:00 pm
 
Noon Shinny 12:00 pm
Noon Shinny
Nov 29 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Home School PE 1/2 Turf 1:00 pm
Home School PE 1/2 Turf
Nov 29 @ 1:00 pm – 3:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 29 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 29 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 29 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 29 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 29 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
MHA 7:00 pm
MHA
Nov 29 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
MHA 8:30 pm
MHA
Nov 29 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
TNG 9:45 pm
TNG
Nov 29 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm
 
30
Army Hockey 6:00 am
Army Hockey
Nov 30 @ 6:00 am – 7:00 am
 
Freestyle 9:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
 
Open Turf 9:00 am
Open Turf
Nov 30 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
 
Freestyle 10:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 30 @ 10:00 am – 11:00 am
 
1/2 Field Open Turf 11:00 am
1/2 Field Open Turf
Nov 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:30 pm
 
Freestyle 11:00 am
Freestyle
Nov 30 @ 11:00 am – 12:00 pm
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:00 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 30 @ 11:00 am – 11:30 am
 
Mini Mac Strikers 11:45 am
Mini Mac Strikers
Nov 30 @ 11:45 am – 12:15 pm
 
Public Skate 12:00 pm
Public Skate
Nov 30 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
 
Open Turf 12:30 pm
Open Turf
Nov 30 @ 12:30 pm – 4:00 pm
 
Freestyle 1:45 pm
Freestyle
Nov 30 @ 1:45 pm – 2:45 pm
 
CHS 2:45 pm
CHS
Nov 30 @ 2:45 pm – 4:15 pm
 
MHA 4:30 pm
MHA
Nov 30 @ 4:30 pm – 5:30 pm
 
CSC 5:00 pm
CSC
Nov 30 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
MHA 5:45 pm
MHA
Nov 30 @ 5:45 pm – 6:45 pm
 
MHA 7:00 pm
MHA
Nov 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:15 pm
 
BANZAI 8:00 pm
BANZAI
Nov 30 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
MHA 8:30 pm
MHA
Nov 30 @ 8:30 pm – 9:30 pm
 
HIETT 9:45 pm
HIETT
Nov 30 @ 9:45 pm – 10:45 pm